Bessey Ste-Bs Dry Wall Construction Tripod Besstebs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

BESSEY STE-BS Stable Floor Tripod for STE

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Bessey STE-BS Quick Tripod Support Base for STE and ST Range Telescopic Poles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

BESSEY STE-BS Stable Floor Tripod for STE

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.69
Delivery from £22.18

Bessey Dry Wall Construction Tripod

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
Free Delivery

Bessey STE-BS Dry Wall Construction Tripod

3-5 working days
£59.98
Free Delivery

BESSEY STE-BS Stable Floor Tripod for STE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.52
Free Delivery

Bessey - Dry Wall Construction Tripod

2-3 days
£62.87
Free Delivery

Bessey Stable Floor Tripod for STE Clamps STE-BS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 Bessey Ste-Bs Quick Tripod Support Base For Ste And St Range Telescopic Poles
£109.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BESSEY STE-KBS Construction Tripod, Suitable for STE55 and STE90, Lightweight and Stable Construction Thanks to Aluminium Profiles and Fibreglass-Reinforced Plastic, Weight 0.27
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bessey Dry Wall Construction Tripod Aluminium And Glass Fibre Plastic BESSTEBS
£60.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 Bessey Ste90 Telescopic Drywall Support 575-910mm + X2 Tripod Support Base
£189.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bessey Twin Pack Telescopic Support 575-910mm + Tripod Bases + Ceiling Supports
£224.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bessey Ste-Bs Dry Wall Construction Tripod Besstebs

Cheapest offer

The Bessey Dry Wall Construction Tripod has a light and stable structure thanks to its aluminium profiles and glass-fibre reinforced plastic. Increases stability of the supports. It also enables the supports to be placed freely in the room, without a top bracing, and can therefore also be used outdoors. Quick, tool-free installation. Suitable for use with ceiling supports having an outer diameter of 25mm and 28mm.
£54.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)