Bessey 160mm Cast Iron Screw Clamp with Anti Slip End Covers 16cm 160/80 TG16-2K

Bessey TG Cast Iron Screw Clamp - Anti-Slip End Covers - 160/200/250/300/400 mm

Bessey 160mm Cast Iron Screw Clamp with Anti Slip End Covers 16cm 160/80 TG16-2K

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bessey TG16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Capacity 160mm

Unknown
£23.46

Bessey Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Capacity 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

Bessey TG16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Capacity 160mm BESTG162K

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery

Bessey TG16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Bessey TG16-2K TG16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Capacity 160mm BESTG162K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Bessey Tg16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screwclamp Capacity 160Mm BESTG162K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.43
Free Delivery

Bessey TG16-2K TG16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Capacity 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Bessey - TG16-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp Capacity 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.41
GBP 34.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bessey 160mm Cast Iron Screw Clamp with Anti Slip End Covers 16cm 160/80 TG16-2K

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Cast Iron / Type: Clamps / Head/Face Material: Metal / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: TG16-2K / Manufacturer: Bessey / Material: Steel / Features: Bi-Material Handle / Number of Items: 1
£20.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BESSEY TG20 Malleable cast Iron Screw clamp TG 200/100 Wood Handle
£26.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BESSEY TG20B5 Malleable cast Iron Screw clamp TG 200/50 Wood Handle, BE100460
£14.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BESSEY TG16 Malleable cast Iron Screw clamp TG 160/80 Wood Handle
£20.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp, Multi-Colour, 100/50 mm
£15.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95