Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Screw Clamp 100mm Span 50mm Nosing

Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp, Multi-Colour, 100/50 mm

Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Screw Clamp 100mm Span 50mm Nosing

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.54

Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp, Multi-Colour, 100/50 mm

In stock
£15.67
Delivery from £4.95

Bessey TG 2K Cast Iron F Screw Clamp

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp, Multi-Colour, 100/50 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.21
Free Delivery

Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp, Multi-Colour, 100/50 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£26.95
Free Delivery
Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Screw Clamp 100mm Span 50mm Nosing

Cheapest offer

Bessey Clamps & Vices L clamp 632511 - Bessey TG10-2K, The Bessey Malleable Screw Clamp TG-2K, with a span width up to 100 mm and a nosing length of 50 mm, is a robust tool for holding workpieces securely. Constructed with high-quality materials, this L clamp is ideal for woodworking, metalworking, and general clamping tasks. It provides a reliable and precise grip, making it essential for both professional tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts. Bessey TG10-2K TG-2K Malleable Screw Clamp 100mm Span 50mm Nosing
£14.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

TG10-2K parallel clamp cast iron BESSEY
£35.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47