Bessey TG15B5 TG Clamp 150mm Span 50mm Nosing Malleable Screw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.17

Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG15B5 Opening (mm): 150 / Throat Depth (mm): 50 / Rail (mm): 15 x 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.30
Delivery from £4.49

TG15B5 parallel clamp cast iron BESSEY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.26
Delivery from £25.32
Bessey TG15B5 TG Clamp 150mm Span 50mm Nosing Malleable Screw

Cheapest offer

Bessey Clamps & Vices L clamp 632511 - Bessey TG15B5, Bessey manufactures the TG 150/50 malleable screw clamp, featuring a maximum span width of 150 mm and a nosing length of 50 mm. This L clamp, with model number TG15B5, is ideal for woodworking and metalworking applications where secure holding is essential. Its robust construction ensures durability and reliable performance in workshops. Bessey TG15B5 TG Clamp 150mm Span 50mm Nosing Malleable Screw
£15.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)