Bessey XCL5 Clippix Xcl Spring Clamp 70Mm

Used Offers from

Bessey XCL5 Clippix Xcl Spring Clamp 70Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.07
Free Delivery

Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp 70mm

Unknown
£5.40

Bessey X lippix Spring Clamp 70mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey X lippix Spring Clamp

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp, Multi-Colour, 70/110 mm

In stock
£7.53
Delivery from £2.59

Bessey BESXCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp 70mm

1-2 days
£7.71
Free Delivery

Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp, Multi-Colour, 70/110 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp, Multi-Colour, 70/110 mm

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Bessey Clippix Xcl Spring Clamp 70Mm in Black Bessey Black

3-5 working days
£9.45
• 1
• 2
• 3

1 Variants from £3.50

Bessey XCL5 Clippix Xcl Spring Clamp 70Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bessey Clippix XCL Spring Clamps are perfect for gluing clamping and securing objects. With a needle nose design that offers extra throat depth. They feature soft anti-slip ergonomic handles that offer quick and easy one handed operation. The self-adjusting protective caps offer secure non-marking clamping. Manufactured from lightweight fibreglass that has been reinforced with nylon for ease of handling.The Bessey Clippix XCL Spring Clamp has the following specification: Opening: 70mmThroat Depth: 110mmWeight: 0.14kg (approx.)PTDBESXCL5
£4.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com