Bessey XM5EU Spring Clamp Metal 50mm Span PVC Tips 150N Force

Bessey XM Heavy Duty Hand Spring Clamp 50mm

Bessey XM5EU Spring Clamp Metal 50mm Span PVC Tips 150N Force

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.63

Bessey Metal Spring Clamp Heavy Duty 51mm Opening Pvc Grips And Faces Xm5Eu

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

BESSEY XM5EU 2" Metal Spring Clamp 50 x 57mm,Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

BESSEY XM5EU 2" Metal Spring Clamp 50 x 57mm,Red

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

BESSEY XM5EU 2" Metal Spring Clamp 50 x 57mm,Red

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bessey XM Heavy Duty Hand Spring Clamp 50mm XM5EU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

BESSEY XM5EU 2" Metal Spring Clamp 50 x 57mm,Red

In stock
£10.68
Free Delivery

BESSEY XM5EU 2" Metal Spring Clamp 50 x 57mm,Red

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bessey XM5EU Heavy duty spring Clamp XM 5EU - Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bessey XM5EU Spring Clamp Metal 50mm Span PVC Tips 150N Force

Cheapest offer

Bessey Clamps & Vices Clamp 618072 - Bessey XM5EU, The Bessey XM5EU is a reliable metal spring clamp with a maximum span width of 50 mm and a nosing length of 57 mm. Manufactured by Bessey, this clamp is ideal for tasks requiring secure and firm gripping. It is commonly used in woodworking and assembly projects. Bessey XM5EU Spring Clamp Metal 50mm Span PVC Tips 150N Force
£4.63
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bessey XM Heavy Duty Hand Spring Clamp 70mm
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey Metal Spring Clamp Heavy Duty 25mm Opening Pvc Grips And Faces Xm3Eu
£4.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BESSEY XM7 3 in. Metal Spring Clamp
£13.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.32
X4 Bessey Metal Spring Clamp Heavy Duty 25mm Opening Pvc Grips And Faces Xm3Eu
£9.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BESSEY XM5 2 in. Metal Spring Clamp
£12.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery