Bessey XV3-50 Xv3-50 Varioclippix Xv Spring Clamp 55Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.19
Free Delivery

Bessey Varioclippix Adjustable Spring Clamp 50mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey Varioclippix Adjustable Spring Clamp

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey XV3-50 VarioClippix XV Spring Clamp 55mm

Unknown
£5.10

Bessey XV3-50 VarioClippix XV Spring Clamp 55mm BESXV350

1-2 days
£7.88
Free Delivery

Bessey Xv3-50 Varioclippix Xv Spring Clamp 55Mm in Red Bessey Red

3-5 working days
£8.82

Bessey XV3-50 XV3-50 VarioClippix XV Spring Clamp 55mm BESXV350

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Bessey XV3-50 VarioClippix XV Spring Clamp 55mm BESXV350

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Bessey XV3-50 VarioClippix Spring Clamp Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bessey XV3-50 Varioclippix
£7.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey XV5-100 Xv5-100 Varioclippix Xv Spring Clamp 100Mm
£7.38
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bessey XV5-170 Xv5-170 Varioclippix Xv Spring Clamp 170Mm
£10.03
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bessey XV3-50 Xv3-50 Varioclippix Xv Spring Clamp 55Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bessey VarioClippix XV Spring Clamps offer variable clamping force and are perfect for gluing clamping and securing objects. They feature soft anti-slip ergonomic handles that offer quick and easy one handed operation. The self adjusting caps offer secure non-marking clamping. Manufactured from robust lightweight reinforced nylon for ease of handling.The Bessey XV3-50 VarioClippix XV Spring Clamp has the following specification: Opening: 55mmThroat Depth: 37mmWeight: 0.07kg (approx.)PTDBESXV350
£4.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.