Bessie Smith: Empress Of The Blues 1923-33 LP 12" Record Vinyl 140g Black

Bessie Smith - Empress Of The Blues 1923-1932 [VINYL]

Bessie Smith: Empress Of The Blues 1923-33 LP 12" Record Vinyl 140g Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Bessie Smith : Empress of the Blues: 1923 to 1932 VINYL 12" Album (2023)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

Empress Of The Blues 1923-33

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Bessie Smith - Empress Of The Blues 1923-33 [New Vinyl LP] 140 Gram Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery

Bessie Smith - Empress Of The Blues 1923-1932 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.64
Delivery from £1.26

Bessie Smith - Empress Of The Blues 1923-1932 [VINYL]

In stock
£25.65
Free Delivery

Bessie Smith - Empress Of The Blues 1923-1932 [VINYL]

In stock
£30.34
Delivery from £7.74

BESSIE SMITH - EMPRESS OF THE BLUES 1923-1932 VINYL LP NEW

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.32
Delivery from £6.04

Bessie Smith - Empress Of The Blues 1923-1932 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£46.80
Delivery from £9.99
Bessie Smith: Empress Of The Blues 1923-33 LP 12" Record Vinyl 140g Black

Cheapest offer

Artist: Bessie Smith / Record Label: Acrobat / Release Title: Empress Of The Blues 1922-32 / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Material: Vinyl / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Edition: Best Of / Colour: Black / Type: LP / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Release Year: 2023 / Style: Classic Female Blues / Record Size: 12" / Features: Sealed / Genre: Blues / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£18.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bessie Smith - Complete Recordings 1: Empress
£32.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Bessie Smith - Empress - The Early Electric Recordings 1925-1926
£9.50
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Bessie Smith – Queen of the Blues 2 – JSP Protection
£26.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith, Bessie - Empress Of The Blues
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.30
Smith, Bessie - Empress of the Blues: 1923-1933
£17.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74