Bessie Smith Bessie Smith Vol. 3: Preachin' the Blues (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Bessie Smith - SMITH, Bessie: Preachin' the Blues

Bessie Smith Bessie Smith Vol. 3: Preachin' the Blues (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

BESSIE SMITH - PREACHIN' THE BLUES: ORIGINAL RECORDINGS 1925-1927 NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery
Bessie Smith Bessie Smith Vol. 3: Preachin' the Blues (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Bessie Smith / No Of Discs: 1 / Format: CD / Record Label: Naxos / Release Year: 2004 / Release Title: Bessie Smith Vol. 3: Preachin' the Blues / Style: Blues / Title: Bessie Smith Vol. 3: Preachin' the Blues / Run Time: 56.30 / Genre: Blues / Edition: Album / Release Date: 28/06/2004
£10.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bessie Smith - SMITH, Bessie: Preachin' the Blues
£7.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.58
Bessie Smith - SMITH, Bessie: I've Got What It Takes
£4.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Smith, Bessie - Young Woman's Blues
£9.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Smith, Bessie - SMITH, Bessie: St. Louis Blues
£12.32
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Smith, Bessie - Martin Scorsese Presents The Blues: Bessie Smith
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery