Best Artificial 6Ft Dual-Lights Snow Flocked Frosted Pop-Up Pre-Decorated Pre-Lit Christmas Tree

Best Artificial Battery Powered Pre-Lit & Pre-Decorated Pop-up Christmas Tree Xmas with Lights (Frosted)

Best Artificial 6Ft Dual-Lights Snow Flocked Frosted Pop-Up Pre-Decorated Pre-Lit Christmas Tree

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Pre-Lit Pop-Up Christmas Tree 6ft Snow Flocked battery powered Best Artificial

in stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Best Artificial Battery Powered Pre-Lit & Pre-Decorated Pop-up Christmas Tree Xmas with Lights (Frosted)

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery
Best Artificial 6Ft Dual-Lights Snow Flocked Frosted Pop-Up Pre-Decorated Pre-Lit Christmas Tree

Cheapest offer

Smile and enjoy the festive cheer with our Best Artificial 6ft Multi Coloured Pop-up Christmas Tree which comes Pre-Decorated & Pre-Lit. This beautiful Christmas tree is sure to stop any arguments about the colour of the lights as it features a clever Dual Lights system.The dual lights mean that you can choose if you want your Tree to have the traditional Multi Coloured lights, or beautiful Warm White lights by simply pressing a button. Its sure to please both adults and children.The tree is easily assembled, we timed our staff assembling the tree and it can be removed from the box, set up and ready for display in 60 seconds.The tree is 6ft tall and has a diameter of 60cm at the bottom, it looks proportionally correct and it can be displayed in areas where space is a valuable commodity.Supplied with both a Low voltage UK plug and a Battery Box which requires 3 x AA batteries (not included) the tree can be displayed anywhere without being restricted by a plug socket. Both the Plug and t
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cocoarm LED False Eyelashes Light, Artificial Fiber False Eyelashes Light with 3cm Lamp 40cm Wire CR2032 Battery, Hair Clip Luminous Makeup for Parties Clubs Halloween (Purple)
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XUXHOU Stylish LED Luminous False Eyelashes Light Kit for Event Performances, Premium Material, Long Service Life, Button Battery Included (Green)
£4.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XUXHOU Stylish LED Luminous False Eyelashes Light Kit for Event Performances, Premium Material, Long Service Life, Button Battery Included (Yellow)
£5.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocoarm LED False Eyelashes Light, Artificial Fiber False Eyelashes Light with 3cm Lamp 40cm Wire CR2032 Battery, Hair Clip Luminous Makeup for Parties Clubs Halloween (Red)
£5.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yunseity LED False Eyelashes Light, Luminous Makeup Strip Lashes with Hair Clips for Parties, Nightclubs, and Halloween Events, Low CCT Chip, Battery Operated (Purple)
£5.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery