BEST WAY 59" X 50" X 17" CHILDS PADDLING POOL

Used Offers from

BEST WAY 59" X 50" X 17" CHILDS PADDLING POOL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BESTWAY PADDLING POOL KIDS SPLASH POOL 59" X 50" X 17" SPARKLE SHELL CHILDS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

BESTWAY PADDLING POOL KIDS SPLASH POOL 59" X 50" X 17" SPARKLE SHELL CHILDS

3-5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bestway Sparkle Shell 150x127x43 Cm Round Inflatable Pool Blue 230L

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £7.99

Bestway Sparkle Shell Paddling Pool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bestway Sparkle Shell Glitter Kids Pool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 1270 mm
Deflated size (W x L) 1180 x 1450 mm
Weight 1.62 kg
Height 430 mm
Depth 1500 mm

Packaging data

Package type Full color box
Package width 300 mm
Package depth 85 mm
Package height 300 mm
Package weight 1.87 kg
Package volume 35000 cm³
Quantity 1

Packaging content

Batteries included No
Repair patch included Yes

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 310 mm
Master (outer) case length 360 mm
Master (outer) case height 315 mm
Products per shipping (inner) case 4 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 36941607310688

Features

Certification EN16927
Coloration Pattern
Pool type Framed pool
Shape Oval
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Product colour Blue, Transparent

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Too Faced Born This Way Ethereal Setting Powder | Translucent | 17g/0.59oz | NIB
Free Delivery
Nintendo - Sushi Striker The Way of Sushido /3DS - 3DS - F59z
£12.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dali Menuet Walnut Loudspeaker - 2-Way Speakers with Wire, Terminal, 59-25000 Hz, 4 Ohm, Walnut
£599.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIS America - Kamiwaza Way of the Thief /PS4 - PS4 - F59z
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamiwaza Way of the - Kamiwaza Way of the Thief /Switch - Switch - F59z
£37.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEST WAY 59" X 50" X 17" CHILDS PADDLING POOL

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bestway / Type: Kids Pool / EAN: 6941607310687 / Material: PVC / MPN: 52489 / Colour: Blue
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.