Bestway 3596L Sand Filter - Size: 62 x 30.6 x 30.6cm - Grey - Wilko

Bestway 950 gal Sand Filter Pump - Above Ground Pool Sand Filter, Compatible with Filter Balls

Used Offers from

Bestway 3596L Sand Filter - Size: 62 x 30.6 x 30.6cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£148.00
Free Delivery

BESTWAY 950Gal Pool Sand Filter

3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Bestway 950 gal Sand Filter Pump - Above Ground Pool Sand Filter, Compatible with Filter Balls

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Bestway 3596L Above Ground Pool Sand Filter Pump 1 Size Grey

3-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bestway 950 gal Sand Filter Pump - Above Ground Pool Sand Filter, Compatible with Filter Balls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.52
Free Delivery

Bestway 3596L Sand Filter - Size: 62 x 30.6 x 30.6cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enjoy sparkling clean water all season with Bestway 3596L Sand Filter, that keeps your above ground pool fresh and inviting. Efficiently filtering pools from 1,100 to 18,100 litres, this preassembled system uses either silica sand or Polysphere filtration balls for reliable performance and less maintenance. A handy pre-filter strainer basket helps trap larger debris, boosting pump efficiency and extending its life while the six-position handle lets you easily switch between filter functions. Simply plug in and let the durable corrosion-resistant design do the hard work so you can relax and make the most of your pool.
£148.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)