Bestway Flowclear AquaCrawl Pool Vacuum Cleaner BW58212 - 2-in-1 Above-Ground Vacuum with Brush & Vacuum Heads, 6m Hose, Reusable Debris Bag

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £33.29

Bestway Flowclear AquaCrawl Pool Vacuum Cleaner BW58212 - 2-in-1 Above-Ground Vacuum with Brush & Vacuum Heads, 6m Hose, Reusable Debris Bag

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bestway 58212 Poolsauger Aluminum Rod Pool Cleaners Floor Cleaners

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Delivery from £7.66

Bestway 58212 Poolsauger Pool Cleaner

£40.36
Delivery from £7.66

Bestway 58212 Pool Vacuum Aluminum Bar Floor Cleaner

£40.36
Delivery from £7.73

Bestway 58212 Aluminum Rod Pool Vacuum Cleaner, White Background Cleaner

£41.39
Delivery from £9.35

Bestway 58212 2.24M Aluminum Pole Pool Vacuum Cleaner

£41.39
Delivery from £9.35

Bestway 58212 Pool Vacuum Cleaner Aluminum Rod 2.24m 3.2cm

£41.74
Delivery from £9.35

Bestway 58212 Pool Vacuum Bar Aluminum Floor Cleaner White 2.24m

£41.74
Delivery from £9.35

Bestway 58212 Pool Vacuum Aluminum Rod Suction Cleaner Bottom 2.24m

£42.08
Delivery from £9.07
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.92 kg
Height 600 mm
Diameter 3.2 cm

Logistics data

Products per pallet 48 pc(s)
Minimum order quantity 6 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 500 mm
Package depth 210 mm
Package height 210 mm
Package volume 152000 cm³

Packaging content

Number of adapters included 3 pc(s)
Number of nozzles 2

Performance

Maximum flow rate 2006 l/h
Filtration capacity 2006 l/h

Features

Pool diameter (max) 4.57 m
Intrastat code 84212100
Product type Maintenance kit
Hose length 6 m
Hose diameter 3.2 cm

Ergonomics

Removable container Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Flowclear AquaCrawl Pool Vacuum Cleaner BW58212 - 2-in-1 Above-Ground Vacuum with Brush & Vacuum Heads, 6m Hose, Reusable Debris Bag
£39.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bestway Flowclear AquaCrawl Pool Vacuum Cleaner BW58212 - 2-in-1 Above-Ground Vacuum with Brush & Vacuum Heads, 6m Hose, Reusable Debris Bag

Cheapest offer

Make pool cleaning effortless with the Bestway Flowclear AquaCrawl Swimming Pool Vacuum Cleaner. It's simple to set up, easy to use, and far...
£39.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com