Bestway 9' x 9'/2.74m x 2.74m Ground Cloth

Bestway Ground Protector for Pools & Spas Bestway Multicolor

Used Offers from

Bestway 9' x 9'/2.74m x 2.74m Ground Cloth

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bestway Ground Protector Cloth For Above Ground Pools And Hot Tub Spas, 2.4M

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bestway Ground Protector for Pools & Spas Bestway Multicolor

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Bestway 58003-19 Ground Cloth Swimming Pool Floor Protector, 488 x 488 x 0.01 c
Free Delivery
Bestway 58003-19 Ground Cloth Swimming Pool Floor Protector, 488 x 488 x 0.01 c
Free Delivery
Bestway 9' x 9'/2.74m x 2.74m Ground Cloth

Cheapest offer

Protect your above ground pool and your lawn with the Bestway 9' x 9' (2.74m x 2.74m) Ground Cloth. This essential accessory is crafted from durable, puncture-resistant polyethylene (PE) fabric, providing a reliable, water-permeable barrier. It effectively shields your pool's bottom from sharp objects like pebbles, twigs, and ground debris that can cause wear and tear.By placing this lightweight ground sheet under your pool, inflatable hot tub, play pool, or mega water park (up to 8’/2.44m diameter), you achieve a dual layer of protection. It not only safeguards your pool but also prevents muddy conditions by accumulating spilled water, keeping your lawn clean and intact.For easy setup, simply clear the area of debris, spread the cloth flat, and position your pool on top. Maintenance is effortless: shake off dirt, rinse with a hose, and allow it to air dry completely before storage. Always ensure the cloth lies flat to avoid tripping and keep it away from heat sources. This practical g