Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable Paddleboard Set Aqua Journey SUP Paddleboard

Bestway Hydro-Force 9' x 30" x 4.75"/2.74m x 76cm x 12cm Aqua Journey Set

Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable Paddleboard Set Aqua Journey SUP Paddleboard

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Bestway Hydro-force Inflatable Paddleboard Set Aqua Journey 65349, Orange

3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bestway Hydro-force SUP, Aqua Journey Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 9 ft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.99
Free Delivery

Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable Paddleboard Set Aqua Journey SUP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.39
Free Delivery

Bestway Hydro-force SUP, Aqua Journey Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 9 ft

£216.31
Free Delivery

Bestway Hydro-force SUP, Aqua Journey Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 9 ft

£218.81
Free Delivery

Bestway Hydro-force Aqua Journey Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Golden 274 x 76 x 12 cm

3 working day(s)
£229.49
Delivery from £13.99

Bestway Hydro-force SUP, Aqua Journey Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 9 ft

In stock
£280.57
Delivery from £13.99

Hydro Force Aqua Journey Paddle Board Aqua

2-5 working days
£329.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per shipping (inner) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length 420 mm
Master (outer) case width 240 mm
Master (outer) case height 850 mm

Packaging content

Oar(s) included Yes
Number of oars 1
Hand air pump Yes
Repair kit included Yes
Carrying case Yes
Leash included Yes
Batteries included No

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Package type Full color box
Safety warning ATTENTION!NO PROTECTION AGAINST DROWNING! SWIMMERS ONLY!
Interleaved Two of Five (ITF-14) 06942138977004
Inflatable Yes
Non-slip surface Yes
Maximum weight capacity 100 kg
Number of fins 1
Product colour Multicolour
Type Stand Up Paddle board (SUP)
Removable fin Yes

Weight & dimensions

Oar length 2.17 m
Package width 230 mm
Package depth 420 mm
Package height 850 mm
Package weight 10.9 kg
Package volume 86000 cm³
Length 2740 mm
Deflated size (W x L) 760 x 2720 mm
Weight 9.43 kg
Thickness 12 cm
Width 760 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Hydro-Force Koracle 1 Person Sit On Inflatable Fishing Kayak
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Hydro-force Kayak Paddle Silver 230 cm
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hydro-Force Caspian Pro Inflatable Boat Set | Inflatable Boats & RIBs, Grey
£749.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable Paddleboard Set Aqua Journey SUP Paddleboard

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice paddling on quiet lakes with this Bestway inflatable paddleboard set Hydro-Force Aqua Journey 65349! It is suitable for both flat water...
£176.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com