Bestway Air bed Flocked Double Air mattress

Bestway Inflatable Flocked Airbed Air Mattress Blow Up Bed for Camping 67002

Used Offers from £15.49

Bestway Air bed Flocked Double Air mattress

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bestway Inflatable Flocked Air Bed Double Mattress Airbed Camping Blow Up Pump

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bestway Double Air Bed, Inflatable Outdoor, Indoor Airbed, Quick Inflation, F...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Pavillo Full Air Mattress Indoor/Outdoor Inflatable Bed for Two People

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Bestway Double Air Bed Inflatable Outdoor Indoor Airbed Quick Inflation Flock...

£20.11
Free Delivery

BESTWAY PAVILLO DOUBLE FLOCKED AIRBED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Bestway inflatable Flocked Double Airbed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Delivery from £5.00

Air Mattress Full Size Inflatable Mattress for Indoor and Outdoor Use Two man

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bestway Double Airbed, Inflatable Air Mattress for 137 x 189 x 136 cm, Blue

£38.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious design for two sleepers.
• Quick inflation with electric pump.
• Stylish, durable, and easy to transport.

Similar products

Bestway Blue Double Airbed
£19.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway King Flocked Airbed One Colour
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bestway Flocked Airbed - Twin - 1.88m x 99cm x 22cm
Delivery from £39.00
Bestway Air bed Flocked Double Air mattress

Cheapest offer

The Bestway Flocked Double Air Mattress suits indoor guest rooms or outdoor camping trips. The coil beam construction gives support across the surface, whilst the flocked top layer keeps you comfortable through the night. It inflates and deflates quickly through the double lock valve, so setup takes minutes rather than hours. The airtight system holds pressure reliably, meaning you won't wake up sinking toward the ground. The PVC construction handles regular use whether you're hosting visitors or heading out for a weekend under canvas. Internal coil structure distributes weight evenly, reducing sagging in the middle. The two-way interlocking quick release valve makes packing away straightforward when you're done. Includes a repair kit in case of punctures, so you can patch small tears and keep using it season after season. Coil beam construction Comfortable flocked sleeping surface. PVC mattress. PVC canvas. PVC frame. Internal coil structure for enhanced support. Inflat
£15.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk