Bestway 6'5'' x 42''/1.96m x 106cm Kondor Elite 2000 Raft, Multi

Bestway Kondor Elite 2000 Inflatable Raft 1.96 m

Bestway 6'5'' x 42''/1.96m x 106cm Kondor Elite 2000 Raft, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bestway Kondor Elite 2000 Raft Inflatable Boat Orange 2 Places

1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £14.49

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

In stock
£30.19
Delivery from £21.33

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.59
Free Delivery

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.28
Delivery from £13.99

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.75
Delivery from £9.99

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

£36.32
Free Delivery

Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6’5” x 42”, Orange, Blue and Grey

£37.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length 390 mm
Master (outer) case width 320 mm
Master (outer) case height 380 mm

Packaging content

Repair patch included Yes
Oar(s) included No

Features

Certification ISO 6185
Built-in grommets Yes
Recommended usage Rafting
Number of persons 2 person(s)
Handle(s) Yes
Inflatable floor Yes
Product colour Grey, Orange
Maximum weight capacity 120 kg
Type Raft

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 3.65 kg
Package height 260 mm
Width 1060 mm
Package depth 125 mm
Package width 310 mm
Deflated size (W x L) 1240 x 2040 mm
Weight 3.17 kg
Height 310 mm
Length 1960 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious design for up to four occupants
• Quick inflate/deflate with high-pressure valves
• Durable materials resist damage and wear

Similar products

Bestway Kondor Elite 2000 Inflatable Bot Raft Set
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6?5? x 42?, Orange, Blue and Grey
Free Delivery
Bestway® 6'5" x 42"/1.96m x 106cm Kondor Elite 2000 Raft
Free Delivery
Bestway 6'5'' x 42''/1.96m x 106cm Kondor Elite 2000 Raft, Multi

Cheapest offer

Set sail for a day of sun-soaked adventure with the Kondor Elite 2000, the perfect vessel for young explorers and relaxed lake-goers alike. This robust inflatable raft features an upgraded floor for extra comfort and stability, ensuring a smooth and confident ride across calm waters. Whether you're navigating the shallows or lounging near the shore, this durable boat provides a safe and exciting way for the whole family to enjoy the great outdoors. Features: Inflatable floor for extra comfort Sturdy oarlocksOar clasps Specifications: Dimensions: H:28 x W:106 x D:196 cm Weight: 3.6 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 0 Years Material: Pvc;pp Model Number: 61139
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk