Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light

Used Offers from

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light

Cheapest Price
in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £19.99

Lay-Z-Spa 7-Colour Hot Tub LED Light - Size: 6.2 x 9.2 x 9.2cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater Light (2 Modes)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bestway 60303 LayZ Spa Led-Light For Airjet Spa And Bathtubs 7 Colors

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.83
Delivery from £8.90

Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa Led Light For Airjet Spa And Hot Tubs 7 Colors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Delivery from £8.90

Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa LED Light for Airjet Spa And Hot Bathtub 7 Colors

£29.08
Delivery from £8.90

Waterproof Lay-Z-Spa LED Light, 7 Colour Modes for Hot Tub Accessories UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 99 g
Height 62 mm
Depth 92 mm
Width 92 mm

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 980 g
Master (outer) case length 280 mm
Master (outer) case width 190 mm
Master (outer) case height 80 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 90 mm
Package depth 90 mm
Package height 66 mm
Package weight 134 g
Package type Full color box

Packaging content

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Quantity 1
Batteries included No

Power

Power source type Battery

Features

Interleaved Two of Five (ITF-14) 46941607369003
Certification EMC/EN60958
LED lighting Yes
Battery type AAA
Control type Button
Waterproof Yes
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate (PC)
Product colour Blue, White
Brand compatibility Bestway
Product type LED light
Inflatable No
Easy to clean Yes
Number of lighting colours 7 colours

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Spa Pillow Lay-Z-Spa Pillow
£12.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
BESTWAY Lay-Z-Spa ALL IN ONE TOOL SET INFLATABLE POOL SPA HOT TUB CLEANING KIT
£314.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light

Cheapest offer

Transform your spa experience with 7-color LED lighting Create a captivating atmosphere in your spa with our innovative waterproof LED light This versatile lighting solution is designed to enhance the ambiance of your Lay-Z-Spa, making it perfect for relaxing or festive gatherings. Compatible with all Lay-Z-Spa and Bestway hot tubs, this LED light effortlessly circulates through seven vibrant colors, so you can set the mood just right. With its user-friendly design, no cords are required and it provides enchanting lighting for up to two hours before automatically turning off to save energy. Color Change: Smooth transitions between seven different colors to create a relaxing or festive atmosphere. Waterproof Design: Rated IP68, ensuring complete water resistance and safety for use in your hot tub. Long Battery Life: Powered by three AAA batteries (not included) and illuminates for up to two hours with automatic shut-off for energy saving. Easy to Use: Simply attach the light to the side
£13.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk