Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa 7 Colors LED Light For Airjet Hot Tubs

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light

Used Offers from

Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa 7 Colors LED Light For Airjet Hot Tubs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Delivery from £7.90

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Hot Tub Light Red

2-5 working days
£25.00

Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa Led Light For Airjet Hot Tub And Hot Tubs 7 Colors

£25.04
Delivery from £7.90

Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa 7 Colors Led Light For Airjet Hot Tubs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.72
Delivery from £9.35

Bestway 60303 LayZ Spa LED Light For Airjet Hot Tub And Baths 7 Colors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Delivery from £9.35

Official Lay-Z-Spa Underwater LED Light - 7-Colour, Waterproof Hot Tub Lighting with Auto/Static Modes, 2h Run Time (AAA Batteries Not Included)

3-5 days
£32.44
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater Light 2 Modes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per shipping (inner) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length 280 mm
Master (outer) case width 190 mm
Master (outer) case height 80 mm

Features

Interleaved Two of Five (ITF-14) 46942138981726

Packaging data

Package width 90 mm
Package depth 280 mm
Package height 80 mm
Package weight 134 g
Package volume 4000 cm³
Package type Full color box

Lamps

Lamp type LED
Light colour Multi

Design

Certification EMC/EN60958
International Protection (IP) code IP68
Suitable for Hot tub / Spa

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Weight & dimensions

Width 92 mm
Height 62 mm
Diameter 9.2 cm
Weight 99 g

Power

Battery type AAA
Power source type Battery

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bestway Spa Pillow Lay-Z-Spa Pillow
£12.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
BESTWAY Lay-Z-Spa ALL IN ONE TOOL SET INFLATABLE POOL SPA HOT TUB CLEANING KIT
£314.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway 60303 Lay-Z Spa 7 Colors LED Light For Airjet Hot Tubs

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Multicoloured / Shape: Round / Power Source: Battery / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 9 cm / Suitable For: Hot Tubs / Colour: Multicoloured / Mounting: Underwater / Type: Underwater Light / Kit contains: 1xLed light / Item Height: 8 cm / Model: 1060303XXX21 / Manufacturer: Lay-Z-Spa / Frame Material: Plastic / Height: 6,2cm / Diameter: 9,2cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£22.20
ebay.co.uk