Lay-Z-Spa Hot Drinks & Food Holder

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa Drinks Holder

Used Offers from

Lay-Z-Spa Hot Drinks & Food Holder

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£4.45
Free Delivery

SET OF 2 BESTWAY LAY-Z SPA HOT TUB ACCESSORIES 2X CUP DRINKS HOLDER & SNACK TRAY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Hot Tub Drink Holder - White

£13.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 664 g
Diameter 66.4 cm

Logistics data

Products per pallet 144 pc(s)
Minimum order quantity 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 265 mm
Package volume 111000 cm³
Package depth 230 mm
Package height 135 mm
Package type Box

Features

Compatibility Lay-Z-Spa
Intrastat code 39269097
Product colour White
Brand compatibility Bestway
Product type Beverage tray/holder

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bestway Spa Pillow Lay-Z-Spa Pillow
£12.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
BESTWAY Lay-Z-Spa ALL IN ONE TOOL SET INFLATABLE POOL SPA HOT TUB CLEANING KIT
£314.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lay-Z-Spa Hot Drinks & Food Holder

Cheapest offer

Keep your drinks and snacks close to hand whilst you relax with this Lay Z Spa Drinks Holder. Featuring two drinks holders and a tray, this spa...
£4.45
10-15 days
onbuy.com