Lay-Z-Spa Adjustable Hot Tub Seat, Grey

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa Spa Seat

Used Offers from

Lay-Z-Spa Adjustable Hot Tub Seat, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lay-Z-Spa Hot Tub Adjustable Seat One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lay-Z-spa Adjustable Height Hot Tub Seat - Size: 20 x 31.5 x 40.8cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lay-Z-Spa Hot Tub Seat, Universal Adjustable Spa Seat with Weighted Feet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Hot Tub Seat

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bestway SPA Seat Adjustable Grey 40.8x31.5x20 cm Spa Accessory Hot Tub Seat

2-3 days
£38.88
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.44 kg
Height 200 mm
Depth 315 mm
Width 408 mm

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length 440 mm
Master (outer) case width 365 mm
Master (outer) case height 355 mm

Packaging data

Package width 420 mm
Package depth 175 mm
Package height 340 mm
Package weight 2.33 kg

Features

Product colour Grey
Brand compatibility Bestway
Chemical-resistant Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 7-Color LED Light
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bestway Spa Pillow Lay-Z-Spa Pillow
£12.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
BESTWAY Lay-Z-Spa ALL IN ONE TOOL SET INFLATABLE POOL SPA HOT TUB CLEANING KIT
£314.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lay-Z-Spa Adjustable Hot Tub Seat, Grey

Cheapest offer

Get more comfortable in your hot tub with the Lay-Z-Spa Spa SeatSturdy, yet comfortable, the Lay-Z-Spa Seat can be adjusted to customise the height, from 8-12cm (3.15 - 4.72""), so you can create a custom seat that's just the right height in the water to fit your preference. Made with a durable, chemical-resistant material, the spa seat will stay in place in the water thanks to its weighted feet. Features and Benefits Sturdy spa seat is comfortable for hours on end Seat can be adjusted to customize the height - from 8-12 cm (3.15 - 4.72 in.) Made with durable, chemical-resistant material Seat remains at the bottom of the spa thanks to its weighted feet Specifications Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:31.5 x D:40.8 cm Colour: Grey Material: Pp Model Number: BW60321
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk