Lay-Z-Spa Soothing LED Waterfall, Grey

Bestway Soothing Waterfall for Lay-Z-Spa LED 60322

Lay-Z-Spa Soothing LED Waterfall, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bestway Soothing Waterfall for Lay-Z-Spa LED 60322

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Waterfall, Soothing LED Waterfall for AirJet Hot Tubs, 7 Colour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Soothing Hot Tub Led Waterfall (Airjet Only) One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lay-Z-spa Bestway AirJet Hot Tub Soothing LED Waterfall - Size: 10.4 x 46 x 17cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

LAY-Z-SPA Soothing LED Waterfall - Grey

3-5 working days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Bestway LED Waterfall with LED Strip Lights Grey ABS, vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery
Lay-Z-Spa Soothing LED Waterfall, Grey

Cheapest offer

Take your spa relaxation to another level with the Lay-Z-Spa Soothing Hot Tub LED Spa Waterfall!Compatible with all Bestway AirJet and AirJet Plus Hot Tubs, this Lay-Z-Spa LED light alternates between 7 different colours while water cascades from the angled waterfall attachment for up to 2 hours of blissful fun.Featuring an IP66 waterproof rating, the LED light is protected from powerful streams of water and everyday dust so you can continue to enjoy it for as long as possible.To start your waterfall spa experience, all it takes is 3 x AAA batteries (not included), the magnetic attachment system to set it up, and the press of a button to get started!Take in the ambience of the soft lights and the sound of the soothing water as you relax in your own private oasis. That's the Lay-Z-Spa experience! Features: Compatible with AirJet and Airjet Plus Hot Tubs (Not compatible with HydroJet) Alternates between 7 different colour lights Featuring an IP66 waterproof rating, the LED light is prote
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 675 g
Height 104 mm
Depth 170 mm
Width 460 mm

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length 235 mm
Master (outer) case width 215 mm
Master (outer) case height 490 mm

Packaging data

Package width 475 mm
Package depth 100 mm
Package height 110 mm
Package weight 845 g

Power

Power source type Battery

Features

Certification EMC/EN60598/UL/FCC
LED lighting Yes
Waterproof Yes
Product colour Grey
Brand compatibility Bestway
Number of lighting colours 7 colours

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bestway Flowclear Soothing LED Waterfall
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pool Fountain - Dual Spray Water Fountains for above Ground/Inground Pools, 2-in-1 Adjustable Waterfall Pool Sprinkler Fountain for Cooling & Relaxation (for in-tex & for Best-Way)
£26.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.81
Bestway | Soothing LED Pool Waterfall for Above Ground Pools
£94.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bestway Flowclear Soothing LED Waterfall Pool Fountain Pond Waterfall Cascade
£42.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SUMMERBUDDY Pool Fountain for Above and In-Ground Pools, Adjustable Dual Spray Waterfall Sprinkler Cooler for Pool, Swimming Pool Spa Water Temperatures, High-Pressure Pool Spray Fountain
£34.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.88