Bestway Blue Underwater Splash Includes: 1x splash pad • Age range: 2+ years New

Bestway Underwater Kids Sprinkler Splash Pad 65"

Bestway Blue Underwater Splash Includes: 1x splash pad • Age range: 2+ years New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bestway Sprinkler Splash Pad, Kids Outdoor Garden Paddling Pool, Marine-Life Ocean Print Splash Pad Sprinkler, Ages 2+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bestway Sprinkler Splash Pad, Kids Outdoor Garden Paddling Pool, Marine-Life Ocean Print Splash Pad Sprinkler, Ages 2+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bestway Sprinkler Splash Pad, Kids Outdoor Garden Paddling Pool, Marine-Life Ocean Print Splash Pad Sprinkler, Ages 2+

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.35
Delivery from £13.99
Bestway Blue Underwater Splash Includes: 1x splash pad • Age range: 2+ years New

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Jet Type: Water System / Material: PVC / Set Includes: Pool Toy / Item Length: 165 cm / Item Depth: 5 in (12.7 cm) / Colour: Blue / Type: Splash Pool / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Water Type: All Water Types / Features: Easy Assembly, Easy Installation / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 0.96 kg / Item Width: 165 cm / Product Line: Splash Pad
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 965 g
Deflated size (W x L) 1650 x 1650 mm

Packaging data

Package width 240 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 240 mm
Package weight 1.1 kg
Package type Full color box

Logistics data

Products per shipping (inner) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length 385 mm
Master (outer) case width 250 mm
Master (outer) case height 255 mm

Features

Certification EN71-1,2,3,8/AS NZS ISO8124
Product colour Blue
Product type Garden water slide mat
Hose connection Yes
Built-in sprinklers Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Easy setup Yes
Recommended age (min) 2 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Number of lanes 1

Product information

At a glance

• Robust materials ensure longevity during playtime.
• Vivid hues improve visibility underwater.
• Lightweight design facilitates easy handling and manoeuvring.

Similar products

Bestway Fill 'n fun pool Φ1.52m x H25cm
Delivery from £2.99
Bestway Deep Dive Inflatable Kids Pool, Sea Theme, 3 Ring Paddling Pool with Underwater Graphics, Easy Inflate Kiddie Outdoor Pool
£19.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bestway 60327 Lay-Z-Spa Xtras Battery Pool Spa Pool Vacuum Aku Underwater Vacuum
£76.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.84
Bestway Odyssey Fill 'N Fun Kids Paddling Pool
£45.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Bestway Minnie Mouse Pool Float Bundle for Kids, Inflatable Pool Float Bundle of 3, Swim Ring Tube, Arm Bands and Swimming Goggles for Swimming Pool Activities
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery