Beta Tools 28.5mm Flat Chisel Ribbed Type 250mm Long Option: 28.5mm

Beta 350005 Model 35 250 Flat Cold Chisel, Ribbed Type, 29mm x 250mm

Beta Tools 28.5mm Flat Chisel Ribbed Type 250mm Long Option: 28.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£32.08
Delivery from £6.89

Beta 350005 Model 35 250 Flat Cold Chisel, Ribbed Type, 29mm x 250mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99
Beta Tools 28.5mm Flat Chisel Ribbed Type 250mm Long Option: 28.5mm

Cheapest offer

Beta Tools 35 Flat Chisels Ribbed Type. Available in 14.5mm 100mm Long, 17mm 125mm Long, 20.5mm 150mm Long, 23mm 200mm Long, 28.5mm 250mm Long, 34mm 300mm Long. Flat Chisels Ribbed Type Available in 14.5mm 100mm Long 17mm 125mm Long 20.5mm 150mm Long 23mm 200mm Long 28.5mm 250mm Long 34mm 300mm Long
£32.08
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Beta 350005 Model 35 250 Flat Cold Chisel, Ribbed Type, 29mm x 250mm
£58.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99