Beta 1149F Self Adjusting Front Wire Stripping Pliers With Cutting Blade

Beta Tools Wire Stripping Pliers Model 1149 F - Front, Automatic, Self-adjusting with Cutting Blade

Beta 1149F Self Adjusting Front Wire Stripping Pliers With Cutting Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Free Delivery

Beta 11490010 Model 1149 F Front Wire Stripping Pliers with Cutting Blade, Self-adjusting

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.02
Delivery from £4.49

Beta 11490010 Model 1149 F Front Wire Stripping Pliers with Cutting Blade, Self-adjusting

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Beta Tools 1149F Front Wire Stripping Pliers 175mm

1-3 working days
£35.98
Delivery from £6.00
Beta 1149F Self Adjusting Front Wire Stripping Pliers With Cutting Blade

Cheapest offer

Type: Wire Stripper/Cutter / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: Self-Adjust / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: 1149F / Material: Metal / Features: Adjustable
£10.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beta 11330001 Model 1133 Cable Cutter for Copper Cables Flexible
£118.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
011480100 Stripper Ø Lead: 0-4mm 0.02-10mm² Lead: Round BETA
Delivery from £5.82
KS Tools 201.2300 Brake Calliper Brush, Steel, 250mm
Free Delivery
Beta 11430001 Model 1143 0.5-6 Cap Wire Stripping Pliers, 0.5mm-6mm
£49.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beta 1149F Front Wire Strippers by Beta
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery