Betron AX5 In-Ear Wired Earbuds with Microphone

Betron AX5 Wired In-Ear Earphones with Microphone, Noise Isolating, Deep Bass, 3.5mm Jack

Betron AX5 In-Ear Wired Earbuds with Microphone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Betron AX5 Wired Earphones with Microphone, Deep Bass In-Ear Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Betron AX5 In-Ear Wired Earbuds with Microphone

Cheapest offer

Noise Isolation: In-ear design with soft silicone ear tips helps reduce background noise for more focused listening during travel, commuting, work, study, exercise, and everyday use Universal Compatibility: 3.5 mm jack provides plug-and-play connection with smartphones, tablets, laptops, desktop computers, audio devices, and other compatible equipment without charging or pairing Deep Bass Sound: Dynamic drivers deliver clear audio with enhanced bass for music, podcasts, videos, gaming, and hands-free calls; integrated microphone and remote support convenient everyday communication Comfortable Fit: Includes small, medium, and large silicone ear tips to help achieve a secure in-ear fit for extended listening while improving comfort and supporting effective sound isolation Tangle-Free Cable: Durable 1.2 m cable helps reduce tangles for reliable everyday use; protective carry case keeps wired earbuds organised when travelling, commuting, or storing between uses Integrated Controls: In-line remote and microphone enable easy call management and playback control without needing to reach for your connected device during daily activities Lightweight Design: Ergonomic construction ensures comfortable wear throughout the day without causing ear fatigue during extended listening sessions at work, home, or on the go
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk