BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kilogram

BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kg

BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kilogram

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.90
Free Delivery

BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kilogram

In stock
£46.91
Free Delivery

BettaLife PharmaTrac Total Digestive Support - 1kg Tub

2-4 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kilogram

In stock
£49.50
49.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kilogram

In stock
£52.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

BettaLife PharmaTrac Total Digestive Support - 400gm Tub
£30.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BettaLife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support 1 kilogram

Cheapest offer

It targets both the foregut and the hindgut of the horse When fed in conjunction with correct management and forage regimes it helps to maintain an optimal gastric environment Also helps to maintain an optimum pH in the horse's hindgut and ensure normal fermentation patterns Recommended for use during training and travelling, or at any time when feeding patterns have changed or have been compromised Bettalife Pharmatrac Total Digestive Support
£46.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk