BetterWare Air Fryer Accessories Set of 2 x 22.5cm Rectangular Tins | Non-Stick Low Carbon Steel | Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Compatible with Most Air Fryers | Ideal for Cooking, Roasting & Baking

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.16
5.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BetterWare Air Fryer Accessories Set of 2 x 22.5cm Rectangular Tins | Non-Stick Low Carbon Steel | Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Compatible with Most Air Fryers | Ideal for Cooking, Roasting & Baking

In stock
£11.17
Free Delivery

Betterware Air Fryer Accessories Set 2 22.5Cm Rectangular Deep Dishes

1-3 working days
£11.17
Delivery from £6.00

Betterware Air Fryer Accessories Set of 2 x 22.5cm Rectangular Tins Silver/Pewter in Silver | Size: 2 x 22.5 cm Betterware Silver 2 x 22.5 cm

3-5 working days
£11.17

Wham BetterWare Set of 2 Air Fry Rectangular Dish - Size: 5.3 x 11 x 22.5cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

BetterWare Air Fryer Accessories Set of 2 x 22.5cm Rectangular Tins | Non-Stick Low Carbon Steel | Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Compatible with Most Air Fryers | Ideal for Cooking, Roasting & Baking

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE COATING - Premium two-coat Skandia Xtreme non-stick coating means less oil for healthier, tastier food. AIR FRYER COMPATIBLE - Designed to fit most air fryers, and suitable for a standard oven. Safe up to 230 degrees. NON-STICK EASY CLEAN - Place in the dishwasher or simply wipe down for fuss-free clean-ups and maintenance. VERSATILE DESIGN - Dimensions: 10.8cm x 22.5xm x 5.3cm. Perfect air frying, cooking, baking, and roasting. LIGHTWEIGHT & ULTRA-EFFICIENT - Lightweight design ensures rapid heat transfer and easy handling. Fridge and freezer safe., Weight: 0.913595613728 Pounds, Manufacturer: BetterWare
£11.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk