Between the Sheets, in the Streets by Chris Holmlund, Cynthia... - 9780816627752

Between the Sheets, in the Streets by Chris Holmlund, Cynthia Fuchs

Between the Sheets, in the Streets by Chris Holmlund, Cynthia... - 9780816627752

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Between the Sheets, in the Streets - Queer, Lesbian, Gay Documentary Holmlund

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Between the Sheets, in the Streets by Chris Holmlund, Cynthia Fuchs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Between the sheets, in the streets - Paperback NEW Christine Holml 1997-04-01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
Free Delivery

Between the Sheets

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.32
Free Delivery
Between the Sheets, in the Streets by Chris Holmlund, Cynthia... - 9780816627752

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Between the Sheets, in the Streets : Queer, Lesbian, Gay Documentary / Book Series: Visible Evidence Ser. / Item Length: 10 in / Publisher: University of Minnesota Press / Publication Year: 1997 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Chris Holmlund / Genre: Social Science, Performing Arts / Topic: Lgbt Studies / General, Film / History & Criticism, Lgbt Studies / Lesbian Studies / Item Width: 7 in / Item Weight: 18.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£21.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Various Artists - Between the Sheets 1
£6.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Fourplay - Between The Sheets
£5.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The 411 - Between The Sheets
£8.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£19.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Various Artists - Between the Sheets 1
£14.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery