Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £27.99

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.49
Free Delivery

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

£46.19
Free Delivery

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Beurer Period Pain Relief TENS EM50 for Comfortable Relief

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Free Delivery

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

In stock
£54.02
Free Delivery

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

In stock
£67.99
Delivery from £1.99

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax TENS and HEAT Period Pain Relief

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£73.86
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief | Suitable for Endometriosis | 15 Intensity Levels | Rechargeable Battery | Wear Under Clothes | Medical Device

Cheapest offer

NATURAL PAIN RELIEF: The EM50 effectively relieves menstrual and endometriosis pain using transcutaneous electrical nerve stimulation (TENS) SOOTHING WARMTH: The switchable heat function reaches 43°C to help cramping muscles to relax SUSTAINABLE: Powered by a rechargeable battery, the TENS and heat pad is suitable for use anywhere and can sustain 6 applications from a single charge TACKLE PAIN: The clinically approved Menstrual Relax offers 15 intensity settings so you can adjust to suit your level of pain ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The soft, flexible material and strong adhesive pads stick snug to your body going unnoticed under clothes
£40.49
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beurer EM50 Electrode Replacement Set, Renew The Electrodes Of Your Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax TENs Device, Includes 6 50 x 56 mm Self-Adhesive Electrode Pads
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BEURER EM 50 Menstrual Relax Warmth Pad, Pink
£44.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Refill Sets (6 Pack) of Gel Pads 100% Compatible with Beurer EM 50 Menstrual Relax Devices
£11.34
1.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beurer HK42UK Super-Cosy Heat Pad | Luxury Soft Fleece Surface | Rapid Warm-up Function & EM50 Menstrual Relax | TENS & Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief
£74.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beurer EM50 Menstrual Relax, TENS and Heat for Natural Menstrual Pain Relief, Suitable for Endometriosis, 15 Intensity Levels, Rechargeable Battery, Red & EM50 Electrode Replacement Set
£59.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49