Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - Black | XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity, 73576

Used Offers from

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - Black | XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity, 73576

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Beurer GS410 - Easy to See Digital Glass Bathroom Scales in black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - Black | XXL standing area

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Signature line scales Beurer GS 410 35x30x2,8 cm

4 days
£50.29
Delivery from £16.99

Beurer 73576 Signature Line Bathroom Scales Digital Black Platform...

Unknown
£55.57

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - Black | XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity, 73576

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.69
Delivery from £9.99

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - Black | XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity, 73576

Cheapest offer

IT'S ALL IN THE DESIGN: The Signature Line range of bathroom scales from Beurer have an unmistakeable look that will bring style to any bathroom. XXL STANDING AREA: With an extra large standard surface (35 x 30 cm) and illuminated XL digital display (49mm digits) for ease of use. ADJUSTABLE: Measure in your unit of choice from kilogram (kg) to pound (lb) or stone (st) at the touch of a button. ACCURACY: The GS410 has a higher than average weight capacity of 200kg with a 100g graduation. QUICK AND EASY MEASURING: Quick-Start technology activates the scale as you step on and automatic switch-off function will kick in when you're done.
£39.00
amazon.co.uk