Beurer HK 70 Heizkissen with Rückenstütze

Beurer Hk 70 Heating Pad Black

Beurer HK 70 Heizkissen with Rückenstütze

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £1.99

BEURER Heat Pads Back Seat HK Comfort HK 44 HK 70 Replacement Pad

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
GBP 58.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beurer HK 70 Heizkissen with Rückenstütze

In stock
£70.74
Delivery from £9.99
Beurer HK 70 Heizkissen with Rückenstütze

Cheapest offer

3 temperature settings Easy-to-use illuminated control Rapid heat-up function Machine washable cover at 30° Breathable, skin-friendly fibres Oeko-tex 100 certified Approx. 40cm x 30cm. Includes car adaptor as well as plug for mains Returns exclusions apply to this product, please see our full returns policy for details
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BEURER HK 70 Heated Back Rest Pad Fast Heating For Car or Home Use NEW
£19.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery