Beurer Pulse Oximeter Fingertip Oxygen Monitor Heart Rate Grey

4.4 (786)

Beurer Pulse Oximeter Fingertip Oxygen Monitor Heart Rate Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

BEURER PO 30 Pulse Oximeter - White & Grey, Silver/Grey,White

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

Beurer Po30 Pulse Oximeter

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Beurer PO30 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Oxygen Saturation Monitor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Beurer PO35 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Oxygen Saturation Monitor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Beurer Pulse Oximeter Fingertip Oxygen Monitor Heart Rate Grey

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Fingertip / Oximeter Type: Pulse Oximeter with Probe / Model: PO30 / Country of Origin: Germany
£22.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beurer PO35 Pulse Oximeter for OXYGEN SATURATION (SpO2) & HEART RATE
£34.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beurer PO60 Bluetooth Fingertip Pulse Oximeter with Monitoring via App
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RLSOCO Pulse Oximeter Carrying Case for Braun Pulse Oximeter 1/Beurer PO30/PO45/ PO40/PO60/PO 80/ OxiPro OX2/Vibeat Sleep/iHealth/EMAY Sleep Blood Oxygen Finger Monitor and More (Case Only)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

786 Ratings
5 stars
555
4 stars
114
3 stars
39
2 stars
25
1 star
53
Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent, sensitive, well made.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Works well, came with a lovely black case and batteries, already complete and ready to use.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent product and quite accurate.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

It works for me and does its job. The pulse readings are accurate. I compare them with a blood pressure monitor I have and they're the same. Regarding oxygen, I think it has an error margin of +/-2. So it's fine for home use. WARNING!! it doesn't work for everyone. I have fairly small fingers and it…

via trustami