Beurer Super Soft XXL Heat Pad Grey

Beurer HK125XXL Heat Pad

Used Offers from

Beurer Super Soft XXL Heat Pad Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£64.00

Beurer HK125XXL Heat Pad

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Beurer HK 125 Grey XXL Heat Pad

2-4 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Beurer HK125 XXL 100W Electric Large Cosy Heating Pad - Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beurer HK125 XXL Luxury Electronic Heat Pad
£55.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.40
Beurer HK125XXL Heat Pad
£64.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Beurer Super Soft XXL Heat Pad Grey

Cheapest offer

This XXL heat pad from Beurer measures 60cm x 30cm for a sense of wrap-around warmth. The flexibility of the design makes it great to position behind your back, lay across your stomach, place over your shoulders, or even for use as a heated foot mat. However you use it, it's sure to keep you warm and will heat you directly instead of the space around you. It has 6 electronically regulated temperature settings and an automatic switch-off function after 90-minute use. For added peace of mind, all Beurer heat pads come equipped with the patented Beurer Safety System (BSS) for true protection against overheating. Thanks to the removable power cable, the complete heating pad can be machine-washed at 30°C. Made with reliable German engineering. Brand: Beurer Cosy Grey Colour 100 Watts Innovative Led Button Control with 6 Temperature Settings Snuggly & Skin-Friendly Removable, breathable fleece fibre cover Machine Washable at 30°C (Pad Cover only) The Beurer Super Soft XXL Heat Pad also comes
£64.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)