Bew - Ireland The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 - New hardback or case - X555z

Paul Bew Ireland (Hardback) Oxford History of Modern Europe

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £81.89

Bew - Ireland The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 - New hardback or case - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.69
Free Delivery

Ireland by Paul Bew - 9780198205555

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.93
Free Delivery

Ireland: The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 by Paul Bew (English) Hardcover Book

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.78
Free Delivery

Paul Bew Ireland (Hardback) Oxford History of Modern Europe

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.24
Free Delivery

Ireland: The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 (Oxfo. Bew<|

£138.99
Free Delivery
Bew - Ireland The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 - New hardback or case - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / Europe / Ireland / Subject Area: History, Political Science / Release Title: Ireland The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 / Publication Name: Ireland : the Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.5 in / Film/TV Title: Ireland The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 / Subject: International Relations / General, Europe / Ireland / Weight: 0.94 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Series: Oxford History of Modern Europe Ser. / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.5 in / Author: Paul Bew / Item Weight: 31.1 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 596 Pages
£86.69
ebay.co.uk