Bex Garden Bowls Set, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bex Garden Bowls Playset - Size: 66.5 x 14 x 7.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Bex Garden Bowls Set, Black

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bex Bowls Pro Garden Game - 2 Player/ Team Set with Carry Bag | Classic Ball Game for Outdoor Fun | Perfect for Families, Kids & Adults Set for Summer Parties, Camping or Weddings

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£109.99
Free Delivery

Bex Garden Bowl Set

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Bex Garden Bowls Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Great game for 2 or more players.Comprises 2 sets of 4 bowls and a jack and a carrying bag for each set of balls. Rules enclosed Features: Great game for 2 or more players Comprises 2 sets of 4 bowls and a jack and a carrying bag for each set of balls. Rules enclosed Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.0 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Model Number: 519-075
£97.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk