Bex Kubb Family Game, Brown

Bex Kubb Original Outdoor Game

Used Offers from

Bex Kubb Family Game, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bex Family Kubb Game Set - Size: 31 x 22 x 16.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bex Sport Wooden Kubb Game

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bex Kubb Family Game, Brown

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bex Number Kubb Original, Brown
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bex Kubb Original Game, Brown
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bex Wooden Box for KUBB Original Rubber Wood - Multi-Colour
£83.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bex Kubb Original, Red king Tactic
£95.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bex Kubb Family Game, Brown

Cheapest offer

Kubb game made from birch wood, includes, 1 King (30x6.5cm), 6 throwing sticks (30x3.5cm), 10 Knights (15x5.5cm), 4 area markers, 1 net bag, rules and instructions Features: Kubb game made from birch wood Includes, 1 King (30x6.5cm), 6 throwing sticks (30x3.5cm), 10 Knights (15x5.5cm), 4 area markers, 1 net bag, rules and instructions Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.5 x W:22.0 x D:31.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Wood Model Number: 511-014-2
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk