Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena, Spinning Top Battle Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Compatible with Beyblade X Tops & Launchers, High-Speed Action

Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena Stadium

Used Offers from

Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena, Spinning Top Battle Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Compatible with Beyblade X Tops & Launchers, High-Speed Action

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.40
Delivery from £2.99

Beyblade Beystadium

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.40
Delivery from £3.95

Hasbro Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £7.95

Beyblade X Beystadium

7-10 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena, Spinning Top Battle Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Compatible with Beyblade X Tops & Launchers, High-Speed Action

In stock
£15.16
Free Delivery

Beyblade X Basic Battle Stadium - Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Beyblade X Basic Battle Stadium - Green

3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena, Spinning Top Battle Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Compatible with Beyblade X Tops & Launchers, High-Speed Action

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.82
Free Delivery

Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena, Spinning Top Battle Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Compatible with Beyblade X Tops & Launchers, High-Speed Action

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Master (outer) case net weight 2.81 kg

Features

Product colour Green
Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (max) 14 yr(s)
Product type Spinning top stadium
Recommended age group Adult/Child
Coloration Monotone
Material Plastic

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 12 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.65 kg
Master (outer) case length 400 mm
Master (outer) case width 400 mm
Master (outer) case height 267 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package width 387 mm
Package weight 234 g
Package height 133 mm
Package depth 387 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 234 g

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Beyblade X Clash and Carry Beystadium Battle Arena
£20.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Drop Attack Battle Set
£39.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X BX-32-3 Player, Wide Beystadium Battle Arena
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X With The Booster Pack Set
£8.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beyblade X Xtreme Battle Set Playset
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Beystadium Battle Arena, Spinning Top Battle Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Compatible with Beyblade X Tops & Launchers, High-Speed Action

Cheapest offer

PROVE IT IN BATTLE!: Beyblade X toy for kids brings the thrill of competition with a fast-paced, spinning top battle toy. Assemble your tops, load your launchers, and 3-2-1 Let it rip! (Beyblade X Beystadium required, sold separately) LAUNCHERS FOR KIDS AGES 8+: Beyblade X features the X-Celerator Gear System; when bit gears meet the X-Celerator Rail, tops rocket forward in an Xtreme Dash, reaching intense speeds for epic bursts and crashes (only for Beyblade X System) BATTLE TOY WITH 3 EASY-TO-ASSEMBLE PIECES: The interchangeable blade, ratchet, and bit layers of Beyblade X tops assemble and reassemble with a quick twist and two clicks HARNESS THE POWER: This spinning top battle arena is compatible with Beyblade X tops (sold separately). The interchangeable blade, ratchet, and bit layers assemble easily, letting you quickly gear up and launch into thrilling battles COMPETE IN DIGITAL BATTLES: Scan the code on your spinning battle tops toys for kids to elevate your gameplay! Use the Beyblade X app to launch virtual battles and challenge Bladers from around the world, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£10.40
amazon.co.uk