Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Battling spinning top
Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95
Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.88
Delivery from £4.49
Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro - Beyblade X -Horn Rhino 3-80S Defense /Toys - Toys - K59z
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
Free Delivery
Hasbro Beyblades X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Beyblade X - Horn Rhino 3-80S (Defense) BRAND NEW
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.39
Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£13.74
Delivery from £9.99
Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.92
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Horn Rhino 3-80S Top Booster Pack Set
£17.11
Delivery from £4.49
Product Information
Packaging data
| Package width | 89 mm |
| Package depth | 32 mm |
| Package height | 200 mm |
| Package type | Box |
| Package weight | 41 g |
| Number of pieces | 1 pc(s) |
Logistics data
| Products per master (outer) case | 12 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case net weight | 492 g |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 1.52 kg |
| Master (outer) case height | 102 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 210 mm |
| Master (outer) case width | 210 mm |
Power
| Batteries required | No |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
Features
| Country of origin | Vietnam |
| Minimum number of players | 1 |
| Material | Plastic |
| Product colour | Grey, Silver |
| Product type | Battling spinning top |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Recommended age (min) | 8 yr(s) |
| Recommended age group | Child |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
6 Variants from £7.99
Beyblade X Talon Ptera 3-80B Top Booster Pack Set
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beyblade X Savage Bear3-60S Top Booster Pack Set, Includes 3-60S Right-Spin Defense Type Top, Spinning Toy for Kids 8+, Defend & Dominate in Epic Battles
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beyblade X Roar Tyranno 9-60GF Top Booster Pack Set, Includes 9-60GF Right-Spin Attack Type Top, Spinning Bey Toys for 8+ Year Old Kids
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Scythe Incendio 3-80B Booster Pack Set, Stamina Type Top with Balance Blade, Customisable Bey Toy for Kids 8+, Beystadium & Launcher Sold Separately
£13.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Single Pack - Steel Samurai 4-80T Booster Pack Spinning Battle Top
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Beyblade X Booster Pack - G0192 - Horn Rhino 3-80S Spinner
£24.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Beyblade X BX-19 Booster Rhino Horn 3-80S Metal
£23.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Super Loud 600dB Dual Trumpet Air Horn Kit with Compressor for Vehicles
£30.95
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49