Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

Bey BBX Lance Knight Defense Starter Pack Top and Launcher

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.89
Delivery from £9.99

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

Unknown
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack Top & Launcher Official Hasbro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Lau

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

£21.48
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+

Cheapest offer

PROVE IT IN BATTLE!: Beyblade X laucher toy for boys and girls brings the thrill of competition with a fast-paced, spinning top battle toy that challenges aspiring Beymasters to level up their game CREATIVE PLAY TOYS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: Kids can assemble their tops, load the launchers, and 3-2-1 let it rip! (Beystadium required, sold separately) LAUCHERS FOR KIDS AGES 8+: Beyblade X features the X-Celerator Gear System; when bit gears meet the X-Celerator Rail, tops rocket forward in an Xtreme Dash, reaching intense speeds for epic bursts and crashes (only for Beyblade X System) BATTLE TOY WITH 3 EASY-TO-ASSEMBLE PIECES: The interchangeable blade, ratchet, and bit layers of Beyblade X tops assemble and reassemble with a quick twist and two clicks HARNESS THE ADVENTURE: Includes Takara Tomy-designed Beyblade X launcher and top with authentic die-cast metal parts: Lance Knight 4-80HN Right-Spin Defense Type (the blade is designed to sit high to help deflect your opponent’s attacks) CUSTOMISE THE CLASH: This toy for children lets players launch into head-to-head battles; collect other Beyblade X Beystadiums, launchers, and spinning tops with interchangeable parts (each toy sold separately, subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£15.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Recommended age (min) 96 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Legal notice © 2024 Hasbro. Tous droits réservés. ©Homura Kawamoto, Hikaru Muno, Posuka Demizu, BBXProject, TV TOKYO © TOMY Apple et le logo Apple sont des marques de commerce de Apple Inc., enregistrées aux États-Unis et autres pays. App Store est une marque de service de Apple Inc. Google Play et le logo Google Play sont des marques de commerce de Google LLC
Leclerc Codelec 731179015

Supplier features

Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) German, English, Spanish, French

Weight & dimensions

Depth 48
Weight 60 g
Height 48 mm
Depth 48 mm
Width 36 mm

Packaging data

Package width 127 mm
Package depth 38 mm
Package height 200 mm
Package type Closed box
Package weight 108 g
Package volume 965.2 cm³
Packaging content Includes 1 Beyblade X top, 1 launcher and 1 rack
Assortment of products No
Packaging languages English, French, German, Spanish, GER
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Pallet gross width 80 cm
Pallet gross volume 1555200000 dm³
Pallet gross length 120 cm
Pallet gross height 162 cm
Products per pallet layer 288 pc(s)
Pallet dispatch unit No
Layers per pallet 7 pc(s)
Products per pallet 2016 pc(s)
Customs product code (TARIC) 9503009590
Quantity outer carton 8 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 16.8 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 16.8 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 14 cm
Net weight of outer carton 0.48 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010996273871
Master (outer) cases per pallet 252 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 36 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit Yes
Master (outer) case volume 4939200 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 480 g
Master (outer) case tare weight 536 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.02 kg
Master (outer) case height 140 mm
Master (outer) case length 168 mm
Master (outer) case width 210 mm

Power

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Sounding No
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Traditional yo-yo
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 15/07/2024
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Beyblade BEY BBX Lance Knight Defense
£21.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery