beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (Sports)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in Sport

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£129.00
Delivery from £4.99

beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in Sport

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero - Open Ear Clip Earbuds Sport

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£129.00

HexGuard Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero EarClip Earphones Black & Orange, Orange

3 to 5 days
£198.99
Delivery from £3.95

Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero EarClip Earphones - Black & Orange

2 to 4 days
£198.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (Black)
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (White)
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geekria Earbuds Pouch with Belt Loop Compatible with Sony WF-1000XM6, Beats Solo Buds, HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200, Protective Earphone Case with Velcro (Black)
£7.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (Sports)

Cheapest offer

[Innovative Clip-On Design] The C-shaped earbuds hook around your outer ear, offering a secure, pressure-free fit without entering the ear canal. [Open-Ear Listening] Their open design means you stay aware of your surroundings. Great for commuting or activity where situational awareness matters. [Long Battery Life & Fast Charge] Up to 20 hours of total playback (6 hours per charge + 14 hours via the case), and a quick 10-minute charge gives 2 hours of playtime. [Robust Connectivity] Bluetooth 5.4 with support for SBC and AAC codecs, plus multipoint pairing so you can connect to two devices at once. [Durable & Sweat-Resistant] Rated IP54 for dust and splash resistance. Plus, lightweight build (just 6 g per earbud) for comfortable long-term wear.
£129.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk