Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Headphones Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Black

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise Cancelling, 50h Battery Life, Bluetooth® 5.4, Black - New Update Via App

Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Headphones Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.63
Delivery from £20.00

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with ANC in Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones -Black

3 to 5 days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over Ear Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Mic Closed Back Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£359.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with ANC in Black

1-2 days
£359.00
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic Beyerdynamic Aventho 300 Wireless Anc Headphones Black

2 to 5 day
£359.00

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with ANC in Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£387.99
Delivery from £9.00

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with ANC, 50 Hours Battery

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.35
Free Delivery

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes
USB Power Delivery (USB PD) No
USB Type-C required charging power (min) 5 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max) 5 W

Battery

Continuous audio playback time (charging case/ANC on) 50 h

Microphone

Microphone type Not available

Headphones

Headphone frequency 5 - 22000 Hz
Ear coupling Circumaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AAC, APTX, AVCTP, AVDTP, AVRCP, GAVDP, HFP, IOPT, SPP
Bluetooth version 5.4
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology Wireless
Wireless range 15 m

Performance

Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Music
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headphones

Weight & dimensions

Weight 319 g

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional audio clarity with advanced technology.
• Sleek, comfortable design for extended use.
• Intuitive controls and long battery life.

Similar products

beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with ANC in Black
£359.00
GBP 359.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.80
beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with ANC in Nordic Grey
£359.00
GBP 359.00 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with ANC, 50 Hours Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.4, 3D Audio, with STELLAR.45, in Black - New Updat
£465.16
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SOULWIT Earpads Replacement for Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Ear Pads Cushions with Soft Protein Leather and High-Density Memory Foam - White
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beyerdynamic EDT Aventho for Avenhto Wireless and Wired Headphones, C60, Gray/Black
£111.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Headphones Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / UPC: 4010118004575 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / MPN: 228166 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15090876453 / Suitable For: Studio Monitoring / Colour: Nero / Brand: beyerdynamic / Form Factor: Wireless / Type: Cuffie / EAN: 4010118004575 / GTIN: 4010118004575 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Cuffie228166 / Connectivity: Wireless / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Built-In On/Off Switch / Impedance: 32 ohm
£286.63
ebay.co.uk