beyerdynamic AMIRON 300 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic AMIRON 300 True Wireless In - Ear Earbuds-Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic Beyerdynamic Amiron 300 Wireless Anc Headphones Cream

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£169.00

beyerdynamic AMIRON 300 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Cream

3-5 days
£202.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

beyerdynamic AMIRON 300 (Black) True Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
£169.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with ANC in Black
£359.00
GBP 359.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.80
beyerdynamic AMIRON 300 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Cream
£202.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Geekria Shield Headphones Case Compatible with Beyerdynamic T5p, T1, MMX300, HE400S, DTX710/T990/790/770, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag with Cable Storage (Dark Grey)
£25.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£24.90
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
beyerdynamic AMIRON 300 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Cream

Cheapest offer

Unparalleled sound precision: Experience audio clarity like never before with the AMIRON 300's powerful 10 mm dynamic drivers and advanced LDAC technology; these true wireless earbuds deliver high-resolution streaming that immerses you in music, movies, and calls, while Bluetooth 5.3 ensures seamless, low-latency connectivity for an exceptional, uninterrupted listening adventure. Stay aware with Transparency Mode: Experience the perfect balance of immersion and environmental awareness with the AMIRON 300's innovative transparency mode; seamlessly switch from focused listening to effortless situational awareness when needed, ideal for staying safe during outdoor activities or multitasking without removing your earbuds, adding safety and convenience to your daily routine. Effortless device management: Experience unparalleled convenience with AMIRON 300's multipoint, multi-device connectivity; effortlessly switch between your phone and laptop without missing a beat, ensuring you stay productive and connected in your fast-paced life. Perfect for multitaskers needing seamless transitions between calls and video conferences. All-day comfort for every activity: Weighing just 4.4g per earbud and equipped with five ear tip sizes, the AMIRON 300 ensures a snug, secure fit that remains comfortable no matter the duration of wear; perfect for everything from intense workouts to long commutes, allowing you to enjoy your true wireless earbuds noise cancelling experience without discomfort or the need for constant adjustments. Extended playtime for non-stop entertainment: Enjoy up to an impressive 10 hours of playback on a single charge, with an added 28 hours provided by the Qi-compatible charging case; fast charging means you're never out of power for long, ensuring the AMIRON 300 keeps pace with your active lifestyle, whether you're binge-watching your favorite series, engaged in video calls, or streaming music during your daily workouts.
£169.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk