Beyerdynamic DT1770 Pro MKII 250 Ohm Closed Dynamic Headphones

Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £419.00

Beyerdynamic DT1770 Pro MKII 250 Ohm Closed Dynamic Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro Over Ear Closed Back Headphones, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£469.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 1770 PRO MKII - Closed Back Premium TESLA Studio Headphones

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.00
GBP 469.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.75
Delivery from £20.00

Beyerdynamic DT 1770 PRO MKII Premium TESLA Studio Headphones

5-7 days
£499.00
Free Delivery
Beyerdynamic DT1770 Pro MKII 250 Ohm Closed Dynamic Headphones

Cheapest offer

The Beyerdynamic DT 1770 PRO MKII headphones deliver refined studio-grade sound with advanced Tesla.45 drivers, offering superior resolution, low distortion, and a wide 5 Hz to 40 kHz frequency range. With a closed-back design, 30-ohm impedance for broad device compatibility, and enhanced comfort features like memory foam padding and fontanelle recess, they are ideal for professional recording, monitoring, and editing.
£469.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

(B-Stock) Beyerdynamic - DT 1770 PRO Closed-Back Studio Reference Head
£339.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voarmaks Headphone Headband Cover Cushion Compatible with Beyerdynamic DT 700 770 900 Pro X,DT 770 880 990 Pro,DT 1770 1990 Pro,Tygr 300 R,MMX 300,DT-250,T1 Gen3 etc.-Headband Tape Protection
£7.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro Closed Back Headphones
£499.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-MOTA Earpads + Tuning Cotton Compatible with Beyerdynamic DT990 / DT880 / DT770 PRO / DT1770 / DT1990 Headphones,Replacement Cushions Repair Parts (1 Pair) (Black)
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.38
YunYiYi Leather Replacement Ear Pads Pillow Earpads Foam Cushion Repair Parts Compatible with Beyerdynamic DT1770 DT1990 DT 1990 1770 PRO Headphones
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99