beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed-back Studio Recording Headphones

beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £169.00

beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed-back Studio Recording Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed-back Studio Recording Headphones

£203.54
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 700 Pro X Closed-Back Headphones 48 Ohm

1 day
£204.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT700 Pro X Closed Dynamic Headphones

2-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic - DT 700 Pro X Closed-back Studio Mixing Headphones

1 day
£205.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed-Back Recording and Monitoring Studio Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
GBP 205.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed-Back Studio Headphones

5-7 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed Studio Headphones with STELLAR.45 Driver -...

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.54
Delivery from £20.00

Beyerdynamic - DT 700 Pro X, Closed-back Circumaural Studio Headphones with Deta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X Closed-back Studio Recording Headphones

Cheapest offer

Closed-back studio headphones for recording & monitoring with detailed, powerful and vibrant sound. Wide range of applications on all devices thanks to STELLAR.45 driver with an impedance of 48 ohms. Superb wearing comfort with outstanding passive isolation. Hard-wearing, durable and robust workmanship. Compatible with HEADPHONE LAB - the virtual reference studio takes your beyerdynamic headphones to the next level: Mix with the free studio plug-in as if you were in a professional recording studio. Sustainable headphones - made in Germany.
£203.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO X Dynamic Closed-Back Studio Headphones
£189.00
GBP 189.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
beyerdynamic EDT 700 PRO X Earpad Set
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voarmaks Headphone Headband Cover Cushion Compatible with Beyerdynamic DT 700 770 900 Pro X,DT 770 880 990 Pro,DT 1770 1990 Pro,Tygr 300 R,MMX 300,DT-250,T1 Gen3 etc.-Headband Tape Protection
£7.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Voarmaks Headphone Headband Cover Cushion Compatible with Beyerdynamic DT 700 770 900 Pro X,DT 770 880 990 Pro,DT 1770 1990 Pro,Tygr 300 R,MMX 300,DT-250,T1 Gen3 etc.-Headband Tape Protection
£7.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50