beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic Semi Open DT 880 PRO Reference Headphones

1 day
£162.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro Semi-open Dynamic Headphones

2-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro Wired Headphones - Grey (490970)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.69
Delivery from £20.00

beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM

In stock
£179.34
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headphones, Semi Open, Over Ear, 5-35.000 Hz Response, 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.06
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro Headphones 250 Ohms

7 days
£191.75
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM

Cheapest offer

250 ohms impedance for studio use (ideal for mixing, editing, mastering). Transparent, spacious and natural sound. Compatible with HEADPHONE LAB - the virtual reference studio takes your beyerdynamic headphones to the next level: Mix with the free studio plug-in as if you were in a professional recording studio. Soft, circumaural and replaceable velour ear pads. Robust, comfortably padded and adjustable spring steel headband design. Made in Germany.
£159.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

beyerdynamic DT 880 Edition Headphones 250 Ohms
£195.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 880 Edition 600 Ohm Hi-Fi- Headphone
£179.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 880 Edition Headphones 32 Ohm
£235.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
INF Premium Velour Replacement Ear Pads for Beyerdynamic DT770 Pro/DT880/DT990 - Comfort Ear Cushions for Headphones, Made of Velour & Memory Foam (Grey)
£11.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49