Beyerdynamic DT770 Pro 80 Ohm

Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 Ohm

4.4 (2,049)

Beyerdynamic DT770 Pro 80 Ohm

Cheapest Price
1 day
£128.00
Delivery from £5.48

Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Studio Headphones (80 Ohm)

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT770 Pro 80 Ohm Closed Dynamic Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic - 'DT 770 Pro' Closed-Back Studio Reference Headphones (2

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Headphones 80 Ohm

1 day
£129.00
Delivery from £0.99

Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm Closed Back Dynamic Studio Recording Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
GBP 129.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic DT 770 (250 Ohms) Pro Studio Headphones

5-7 days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 770 (80 Ohms) Pro Studio Headphones

5-7 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Studio Audiophile Headphones 80 Ohm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Beyerdynamic DT770 Pro 80 Ohm

Cheapest offer

£128.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Rich bass and clear highs for ultimate audio
• Noise isolation enhances focus during use
• Durable and stylish design for everyday wear

Similar products

beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 ohm Limited Edition Professional Studio Headphone
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyerdynamic DT-770 Pro 250-ohm Closed Studio Headphones
£128.00
Compare 12 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 ohm Limited Edition Black Headphones
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO X Dynamic Closed-Back Studio Headphones
£178.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Studio Headphones - 32 Ohm
£124.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

2,049 Ratings
5 stars
1,496
4 stars
264
3 stars
110
2 stars
62
1 star
117
Ebay.de Kunde

Excellent headphones very comfortable. You don't need to spend a fortune on headphones.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

I've been using the beyerdynamic headphones for at least 15 +years to help mix down recorded music. They are slightly bass heavy but once I got used to them, I found anything else I used just sounded wrong and gave me inferior results.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It's definitely the best headphone I've had for recording and not the most expensive one. The sound is neutral as it must be. Some people might feel a bit squeezed as it's metal mounted but it fits great. The pads around the ears are very soft and nice. The cable is quite long. It could and have bee…

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Work like charm! Very good product and I'm satisfied with this purchase!

via trustami