Beyond the Periphery of the Skin (Kairos): Rethinking, Remaking, Reclaiming the Body in Contemporary Capitalism

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£10.90
Delivery from £2.80

Beyond the Periphery of the Skin (Kairos): Rethinking, Remaking, Reclaiming the Body in Contemporary Capitalism

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.85
Delivery from £2.80

Beyond the Periphery of the Skin (Kairos): Rethinking, Remaking, Reclaiming the Body in Contemporary Capitalism

Unknown
£12.65
Free Delivery

Beyond The Periphery Of The Skin: Rethinking, Remaking, Reclaiming the Body...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

Beyond the Periphery of the Skin by Silvia Federici (Paperback Book)

£13.95
Free Delivery

Beyond the Periphery of the Skin (Kairos): Rethinking, Remaking, Reclaiming the Body in Contemporary Capitalism

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.13
Free Delivery

Beyond The Periphery Of The Skin: Rethinking, Remaking, - Paperback / softback N

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Free Delivery

Beyond the Periphery of the Skin by Silvia Federici - 9781629637068

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.37
Free Delivery

Beyond the Periphery of the Skin (Kairos). Federici 9781629637068 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

East-South Women Internationalism at the Cold War Periphery: Coming Together in Tashkent, Havana, and Beyond
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insurgent Imaginations : World Literature and the Periphery
£28.49
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Quest for Existence (Astitvachi Shodhvedh): A 'self' scattered beyond the periphery of achievements
£4.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beyond the Periphery of the Skin (Kairos): Rethinking, Remaking, Reclaiming the Body in Contemporary Capitalism

Cheapest offer

Pages: 176, Paperback, Pm Press
£10.90
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.