BG 8BTS/1 White Round Edge Slave Telephone Socket (Screw)

BG 800 Series 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket - Screw Type - White - 8BTS-1

BG 8BTS/1 White Round Edge Slave Telephone Socket (Screw)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.42
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical 8BTS/1-01 Single Secondary Telephone Slave Socket, Round Edge, White

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 8BTS/1-01 Single Secondary Telephone Slave Socket, Round Edge, White

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 8BTS/1-01 Single Secondary Telephone Slave Socket, Round Edge, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.73
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical 8BTS/1-01 Single Secondary Telephone Slave Socket, Round Edge, White

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
BG 8BTS/1 White Round Edge Slave Telephone Socket (Screw)

Cheapest offer

BG White Round Edge Slave Telephone Socket (Screw) WHITE MOULDED wiring accessories available in a range of Round Edge finishes Flush power LED and inlaid red rocker indicator Screw covers for sleek appearance Modern rounded profile Angled in-line colour-coded captive terminals Twin Earth White Moulded is available in two stocked finishes Round Edge Square Edge This item is 1 gang telephone socket slave (screw) Manufactured to BS 6312 Part 2 where applicable Minimum mounting box depth 35mm
£4.42
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com