Bg Brushed Steel 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £5.01

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Slave Telephone Socket NBSBTS1-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.02
Free Delivery

BG NBSBTS1 Nexus Metal Slave Telephone Socket - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£11.34
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BG Double Switched Socket Outdoor 13A 2 Gang IP66 Weatherproof Brushed Steel
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Double Switched Wall Socket Nexus Metal NBS22G Brushed Steel Grey Inserts 13A
£5.24
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG SBS60 Flatplate Screwed TV Aerial Socket - Brushed Steel
£2.49
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bg Brushed Steel 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket

Cheapest offer

This brushed steel finish secondary telephone socket uses a screw terminal connection, and should be used for an additional telephone point which feeds from the master telephone socket. The decorative metal front plate has a slim profile with an integrated moisture control gasket and colour match fixing screws for a stylish finish.
£4.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)